Is Roasted Salted Almonds 1 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds
Check Roasted Salted Almonds 1 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Salted Almonds 1 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Original Salted Potato Chips 8oz Bag
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Lay's Potato Chips, Lightly Salted Classic Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
Rold Gold Pretzels - Sticks One Pound Value Bag
Where to buy
Roasted Salted Almonds 1 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


