Is Roasted Salted Almonds (16oz) Steam Pasteurized Almonds from the Sohnrey Family Farm (2-Pack) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Safflower, Sunflower), Salt, Contains: Almonds, Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Soy And Other Tree Nuts, May Contain Shell Pieces

Check Roasted Salted Almonds (16oz) Steam Pasteurized Almonds from the Sohnrey Family Farm (2-Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Salted Almonds (16oz) Steam Pasteurized Almonds from the Sohnrey Family Farm (2-Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go