Is Roasted Salted Almonds (16oz) Steam Pasteurized Almonds from the Sohnrey Family Farm (2-Pack) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Safflower, Sunflower), Salt, Contains: Almonds, Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Soy And Other Tree Nuts, May Contain Shell Pieces
Check Roasted Salted Almonds (16oz) Steam Pasteurized Almonds from the Sohnrey Family Farm (2-Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Salted Almonds (16oz) Steam Pasteurized Almonds from the Sohnrey Family Farm (2-Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roasted Salted Almonds (16oz) Steam Pasteurized Almonds from the Sohnrey Family Farm (2-Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


