Is ROASTED / SALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED / SALTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT.

Check ROASTED / SALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED / SALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED / SALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED / SALTED is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping