Is ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED & SALTED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ALMONDS, SEA SALT.
Check ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED & SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED & SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED & SALTED is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


