Is ROASTED & SALTED CASHEW & MACADAMIA MIX, ROASTED & SALTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, MACADAMIAS, PEANUT OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, SALT.
Check ROASTED & SALTED CASHEW & MACADAMIA MIX, ROASTED & SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED & SALTED CASHEW & MACADAMIA MIX, ROASTED & SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


