Is ROASTED/SALTED CASHEWS 320, ROASTED/SALTED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews (Roasted in Cottonseed Oil), Salt.

Check ROASTED/SALTED CASHEWS 320, ROASTED/SALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED/SALTED CASHEWS 320, ROASTED/SALTED is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking