Is ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.

Check ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingSaladTopping