Is Roasted & Salted Cashews Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew Nuts (96%), Rapeseed Oil, Salt.
Check Roasted & Salted Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted & Salted Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


