Is ROASTED SALTED DELUXE MIX, ROASTED SALTED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PECANS, FILBERTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT.
Check ROASTED SALTED DELUXE MIX, ROASTED SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED SALTED DELUXE MIX, ROASTED SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


