Is Roasted & Salted Deluxe Mixed Nuts - 5 lb. Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Brazils, Filberts, Cashews, Pecans, Soy Or Canola Oil, Salt
Check Roasted & Salted Deluxe Mixed Nuts - 5 lb. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted & Salted Deluxe Mixed Nuts - 5 lb. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roasted & Salted Deluxe Mixed Nuts - 5 lb. Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


