Is ROASTED & SALTED FANCY PECANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR SOY), SEA SALT.
Check ROASTED & SALTED FANCY PECANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED & SALTED FANCY PECANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


