Is Roasted Salted Mixed Nuts (10lb Case) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Sunflower Oil And Salt

Check Roasted Salted Mixed Nuts (10lb Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Salted Mixed Nuts (10lb Case) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSalad Topping