Is ROASTED & SALTED MIXED NUTS DELUXE TRAY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MIXED NUTS DELUXE ROASTED & SALTED [WHOLE BRAZIL NUTS, BLANCHED FILBERTS, (ROASTED SALTED) ALMONDS, CASHEWS 320, PECANS: SALT, COTTONSEED OIL. MAY CONTAIN SHELL FRAGMENTS].

Check ROASTED & SALTED MIXED NUTS DELUXE TRAY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go