Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roasted & Salted Pistachios Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIO NUTS (98%), Salt. ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in bold. May also contain other nuts and peanuts. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians. WARNING: Small children can choke on nuts.

Check Roasted & Salted Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Egg Free? Roasted & Salted Pistachios | Spoonful