Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roasted salted pistachios Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Pistachios in Shell, Salt. Allergy Advice: For Allergens, see ingredients in bold. May also contain traces of Peanuts, Other Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Gluten, Milk Products, Mustard and Soya.

Check Roasted salted pistachios against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Egg Free? Roasted salted pistachios | Spoonful