Is Roasted & Salted Pumpkin Seeds, Club Pack Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut oil
peanut oil
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds, Soybean, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt
Check Roasted & Salted Pumpkin Seeds, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted & Salted Pumpkin Seeds, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
Where to buy
Roasted & Salted Pumpkin Seeds, Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


