Is Roasted Salted Soy Nuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybeans, Soybean And/or Peanut Oil, Sea Salt
Check Roasted Salted Soy Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Salted Soy Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Roasted Salted Soy Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad Topping


