Is Roasted Salted Soybeans (12lb Case) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans, Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Roasted Salted Soybeans (12lb Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Salted Soybeans (12lb Case) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping