Is Roasted Salted Sunflower Seeds In Shell (5lb Case) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower, Salt

Check Roasted Salted Sunflower Seeds In Shell (5lb Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Salted Sunflower Seeds In Shell (5lb Case) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyHardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go