Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED, SALTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS THE AMERICAN TRAIL MIX, ROASTED, SALTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT.

Check ROASTED, SALTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS THE AMERICAN TRAIL MIX, ROASTED, SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? ROASTED, SALTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS THE AMERICAN TRAIL MIX, ROASTED, SALTED | Spoonful