Is Roasted & Salted Sunflower Seeds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shelled Sunflower Seeds (Roasted In Cottonseed, Soybean,, Vegetable, And Sunflower Oil), Salt

Check Roasted & Salted Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishingOn The Go