Is Roasted & Salted Trail Mix - 5 lb. Zip Lock Pouch Bag Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats & flour
oats & flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Cashews, Sunflower Seeds, Almonds, Pepitas, Raisins (Sulfur Dioxide), Brazil Nuts, Dates (Oats & Flour), Soybean Oil And Salt
Check Roasted & Salted Trail Mix - 5 lb. Zip Lock Pouch Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted & Salted Trail Mix - 5 lb. Zip Lock Pouch Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Roasted & Salted Trail Mix - 5 lb. Zip Lock Pouch Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


