Is Roasted & Salted Trail Mix - 5 lb. Zip Lock Pouch Bag Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Cashews, Sunflower Seeds, Almonds, Pepitas, Raisins (Sulfur Dioxide), Brazil Nuts, Dates (Oats & Flour), Soybean Oil And Salt
Check Roasted & Salted Trail Mix - 5 lb. Zip Lock Pouch Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted & Salted Trail Mix - 5 lb. Zip Lock Pouch Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roasted & Salted Trail Mix - 5 lb. Zip Lock Pouch Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


