Is ROASTED & SALTED WASABI PEAS, ROASTED & SALTED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PEAS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, SEA SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, WASABI, FD&C YELLOW #5 & BLUE #1

Check ROASTED & SALTED WASABI PEAS, ROASTED & SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go