Is ROASTED SEA SALT CASHEWS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED AND/OR CANOLA), SEA SALT.
Check ROASTED SEA SALT CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED SEA SALT CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


