Is Honest Sea Seaweed Teriyaki Multipack 6x5g | 30g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Seaweed (43%), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Teriyaki Seasoning (15%) (Organic Tamari Soy Powder, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion), Sea Salt.
Check Honest Sea Seaweed Teriyaki Multipack 6x5g | 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honest Sea Seaweed Teriyaki Multipack 6x5g | 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


