Is Roasted Seaweed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED SEAWEED, CANOLA OIL, SESAME OIL, SALT.

Check Roasted Seaweed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Seaweed is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping