Is Roasted Shelled Sunflower Seeds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Peanut Oil, Soybean Oil, Salt

Check Roasted Shelled Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing