Is ROASTED SLICED PEPPERS IN OIL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, GARLIC, PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID.

Check ROASTED SLICED PEPPERS IN OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice, Liquid

Flavor
SweetGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish