Is ROASTED SLICED PEPPERS IN OIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPERS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, GARLIC, PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID.
Check ROASTED SLICED PEPPERS IN OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED SLICED PEPPERS IN OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Condiment · Slice, Liquid
Flavor
SweetGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish


