Is ROASTED TOMATILLO SALSA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, SALT, CILANTRO, ONION POWDER, RED PEPPER FLAKES, CUMIN BLACK PEPPER.

Check ROASTED TOMATILLO SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
TangyCitrusGarlickySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep