Is Roasted Tomato & Chipotle Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt, Roasted Tomato Puree, Jalapeno Peppers, Onion, Water, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Cilantro, Dehydrated Chipotle Jalapeno Peppers, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Guajillo Peppers
Check Roasted Tomato & Chipotle Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Tomato & Chipotle Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roasted Tomato & Chipotle Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


