Is ROASTED TURKEY BEANS & PEAS SEASONING, ROASTED TURKEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, CHICKEN AND TURKEY FAT, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (CORN), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING), DRIED TURKEY MEAT, ONION POWDER, TURKEY STOCK, NATURAL FLAVOR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check ROASTED TURKEY BEANS & PEAS SEASONING, ROASTED TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED TURKEY BEANS & PEAS SEASONING, ROASTED TURKEY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishGarnishing