Is ROASTED TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY SLICES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY (TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY), WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check ROASTED TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep