Is ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, ROASTED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch