Is ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, ROASTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE.

Check ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep