Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roasted Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, POTATO STARCH, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING. COATED WITH APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Roasted Turkey Breast | Spoonful