Is ROASTED TURKEY BREAST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY (TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY), WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check ROASTED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSalad