Is Roasted Unsalted Cashews Jumbo 240 — 1lb Bag of Roasted Cashews, Whole Cashews Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Sunflower Oil

Check Roasted Unsalted Cashews Jumbo 240 — 1lb Bag of Roasted Cashews, Whole Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Unsalted Cashews Jumbo 240 — 1lb Bag of Roasted Cashews, Whole Cashews is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing