Is ROASTED UNSALTED PEANUTS, ROASTED UNSALTED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
In-shell Virginia Peanuts
Check ROASTED UNSALTED PEANUTS, ROASTED UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED UNSALTED PEANUTS, ROASTED UNSALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Where to buy
ROASTED UNSALTED PEANUTS, ROASTED UNSALTED is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


