Is Roasted Virginia Peanuts, Unsalted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Soybean And/or Peanut Oil, May Contain Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya Protein And Wheat

Check Roasted Virginia Peanuts, Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Virginia Peanuts, Unsalted is available at 4 retailers

Independent City MarketReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerZehrs

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go