Is Roasted Walnut Stuffed Date Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, ROASTED WALNUT

Check Roasted Walnut Stuffed Date against your own diets in the app.