Is Roasted White Sesame Seeds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SESAME SEED.
Check Roasted White Sesame Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted White Sesame Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


