Is ROASTED ZUCCHINI SPINACH, ARTICHOKE & GARLIC VEGGIE DIPS, ROASTED ZUCCHINI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas (Water, Chickpeas), Zucchini, Tahini (Ground Sesame), Soybean Oil, Spinach, Artichoke Bottoms, Sea Salt, Garlic, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Green Bell Pepper, Parsley, Potassium Sorbate To Maintain Freshness, Natural Flavour
Check ROASTED ZUCCHINI SPINACH, ARTICHOKE & GARLIC VEGGIE DIPS, ROASTED ZUCCHINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED ZUCCHINI SPINACH, ARTICHOKE & GARLIC VEGGIE DIPS, ROASTED ZUCCHINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
ROASTED ZUCCHINI SPINACH, ARTICHOKE & GARLIC VEGGIE DIPS, ROASTED ZUCCHINI is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


