Is roasters garlic & brown butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SEASONING (DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR [ANNATTO AND TURMERIC], ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, PARSLEY).

Check roasters garlic & brown butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown