Is ROASTY TOASTY COCONUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOASTED ORGANIC COCONUT, VANILLA EXTRACT, STEVIA, KOSHER SALT.
Check ROASTY TOASTY COCONUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTY TOASTY COCONUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


