Is Robert Harris Coffee Pods Colombian Espresso Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Robert Harris Coffee Pods Colombian Espresso against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robert Harris Coffee Pods Colombian Espresso is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go