Is Robert Harris Plunger & Filter Grind Hazelnut Infused Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee, Hazelnut Flavour, Vanilla Flavour
Check Robert Harris Plunger & Filter Grind Hazelnut Infused against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robert Harris Plunger & Filter Grind Hazelnut Infused in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Robert Harris Plunger & Filter Grind Hazelnut Infused is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


