Is Robert Harris Plunger & Filter Grind Start Me Up Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Robert Harris Plunger & Filter Grind Start Me Up against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robert Harris Plunger & Filter Grind Start Me Up is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee